Russia vs Egypt Match & All Goals Highlights HD [3-1]

Russia vs Egypt Match & All Goals Highlights HD [3-1]

14 JuneRussia vs Saudi Arabia (Group A)17:00 CETLuzhniki Stadium, Moscow
15 JuneEgypt vs Uruguay (Group A)15:00 CETYekaterinburg
15 JunePortugal vs Spain (Group B)Fisht Stadium, Sochi
15 JuneMorocco vs Iran (Group B)ST Petersburg
16 JuneFrance vs Australia (Group C)Kazan Arena, Kazan
16 JunePeru vs Denmark (Group C)Mordovia Arena, Saransk
16 JuneArgentina vs Iceland (Group D)Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
16 JuneCroatia vs Nigeria (Group D)Kaliningrad
17 JuneBrazil vs Switzerland (Group E)Rostov-on-Don
17 JuneCost Rica vs Serbia (Group E)Cosmos Arena, Samara
17 JuneGermany vs Mexico (Group F)Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
18 JuneSweden vs South Korea (Group F)Nizhny Novgorod
18 JuneBelgium vs Panama (Group G)Fisht Stadium, Sochi
18 JuneEngland vs Tunisia (Group G)Volgograd
19 JunePoland vs Senegal (Group H)Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
19 JuneColombia vs Japan (Group H)Mordovia Arena, Saransk
19 JuneRussia vs Egypt (Group A)Saint Petersburg
20 JuneSaudi Arabia vs Uruguay (Group A)Rostov-on-Don
20 JunePortugal vs Morocco (Group B)Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
20 JuneSpain vs Iran (Group B)Kazan Arena, Kazan
21 JuneFrance vs Peru (Group C)Yekaterinburg
21 JuneDenmark vs Australia (Group C)Samara
21 JuneArgentina vs Croatia (Group D)Nizhny Novgorod
22 JuneIceland vs Nigeria (Group D)Volgograd
22 JuneBrazil vs Costa Rica (Group E)Saint Petersburg
22 JuneSerbia vs Switzerland (Group E)Kaliningrad
23 JuneGermany vs Sweden (Group F)Fisht Stadium, Sochi
23 JuneSouth Korea vs Mexico (Group F)Rostov-on-Don
23 JuneBelgium vs Tunisia (Group G)Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
24 JuneEngland vs Panama (Group G)Nizhny Novgorod
24 JunePoland vs Colombia (Group H)Kazan Arena, Kazan
24 JuneJapan vs Senegal (Group H)Yekaterinburg
25 JuneRussia vs Uruguay (Group A)Cosmos Arena, Samara
25 JuneSaudi Arabia vs Egypt (Group A)Volgograd
25 JunePortugal vs Iran (Group B)Mordovia Arena, Saransk
25 JuneSpain vs Morocco (Group B)Kaliningrad
26 JuneFrance vs Denmark (Group C)Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
26 JuneAustralia vs Peru (Group C)Fisht Stadium, Sochi
26 JuneArgentina vs Nigeria (Group D)Saint Petersburg
26 JuneIceland vs Croatia (Group D)Rostov-on-Don
27 JuneBrazil vs Serbia (Group E)Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
27 JuneSwitzerland vs Costa Rica (Group E)Nizhny Novgorod
27 JuneGermany vs South Korea (Group F)Kazan Arena, Kazan
27 JuneSweden vs Mexico (Group F)Yekaterinburg
28 JuneEngland vs Belgium (Group G)Kaliningrad
28 JunePanama vs Tunisia (Group G)Mordovia Arena, Saransk
28 JunePoland vs Japan (Group H)Volgograd
28 JuneSenegal vs Colombia (Group H)Cosmos Arena, Samara
FIRST KNOCKOUT STAGE
30 JuneA winners vs B Runners-upFisht Stadium, Sochi
30 JuneC Winners vs D Runners-upKazan Arena, Kazan
01 JulyB Winners  vs A Runners-upLuzhniki Stadium, Moscow
01 JulyD Winners vs C Runners-upNizhny Novgorod
02 JulyE Winners vs F Runners-upCosmos Arena, Samara
02 JulyG Winners vs H Runners-upRostov-on-Don
03 JulyF Winners vs E Runners-upSaint Petersburg
03 JulyH Winners – G Runners-upOtkrytiye Arena, Moscow
QUARTER FINAL STAGE BEGINS
06 JulyQuarter Final Match # 1Nizhny Novgorod
06 JulyQuarter Final Match # 2Kazan Arena, Kazan
07 JulyQuarter Final Match # 3Fisht Stadium, Sochi
07 JulyQuarter Final Match # 4Cosmos Arena, Samara


Author: Atiq Khan

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *